直播

  • 2024-05-19
  • 17:30
    马来U20
    MBC麒麟U20
    VS
    柔佛南虎U20
  • 17:30
    爱沙乙
    塔林FC
    VS
    塔巴沙卢查玛
  • 17:30
    爱沙乙
    派德B队
    VS
    威克伊勒特
  • 17:30
    爱沙乙
    塔林弗洛拉二队
    VS
    维米斯
  • 17:30
    爱沙乙B
    库雷撒勒B队
    VS
    塔林军团
  • 17:30
    爱沙乙B
    卡里鲁B队
    VS
    塔尔图卡列夫
  • 17:30
    爱沙乙B
    土勒维克
    VS
    潭美卡B队
  • 17:30
    爱沙乙B
    赞斯拿华B队
    VS
    玛埃杜
  • 17:30
    菲律甲
    马尼拉挖掘者
    VS
    图洛伊
  • 17:30
    罗女甲
    ASU波利特尼卡女足
    VS
    奥林匹亚克卢日女足
  • 17:30
    球会友谊
    吉特拉女足
    VS
    MFA萨尔格里斯女足
  • 17:30
    香港丙
    圣约瑟
    VS
    龙城康体
  • 17:30
    香港丙
    首饰
    VS
    花花
  • 17:30
    波兰丁
    GKS预告
    VS
    哥罗纳二队
  • 17:30
    缅甸女联
    阿尔曼女足
    VS
    妙瓦底女足
  • 18:00
    搏击
    UFC精英之路 第3季首轮第2日:达尔米思、吉牛史约领衔
    VS
    UFC精英之路 第3季首轮第2日:达尔米思、吉牛史约领衔
  • 18:00
    WTA
    1号场地
    VS
    斯特拉斯堡公开赛
  • 18:00
    WTA
    主体育场
    VS
    斯特拉斯堡公开赛
  • 18:00
    菲MPBL
    马利金娜鞋匠
    VS
    巴科洛微笑之城
  • 18:00
    西篮乙
    皇家贝蒂斯
    VS
    埃斯蒂特斯
  • 18:00
    葡甲
    马里迪莫
    VS
    维塞乌
  • 18:00
    葡甲
    通德拉
    VS
    AVS俱乐部
  • 18:00
    香港超
    港会
    VS
    标准流浪
  • 18:00
    波青联
    路宾青年队
    VS
    华沙莱吉亚青年队
  • 18:00
    波青联
    波兹南莱赫青年队
    VS
    桑德克亚青年队
  • 18:00
    韩K联
    浦项铁人
    VS
    水原FC
  • 18:00
    韩K2联
    金浦市民
    VS
    庆南FC
  • 18:00
    瑞典甲
    维萨隆德
    VS
    弗里斯卡
  • 18:00
    肯尼联
    冈比亚彩虹
    VS
    马拉糖足球俱乐部
  • 18:00
    肯尼联
    西利韦特莱昂斯FC
    VS
    MCF FC
  • 18:00
    俄乙
    下诺夫哥罗德B队
    VS
    苏维埃之翼B队
  • 18:00
    新加坡联
    马里士他卡沙
    VS
    丹戎巴葛联
  • 18:00
    澳门甲
    澳门本菲卡
    VS
    青锋
  • 18:00
    越南甲
    TTBD富东
    VS
    和平
  • 18:00
    西协乙
    皇家贝蒂斯B队
    VS
    CE欧罗巴
  • 18:00
    乌克甲
    哈尔科夫冶金
    VS
    迪纳兹维什哥罗德
  • 18:00
    乌克甲
    特诺皮尔
    VS
    切尔尼夫
  • 18:00
    乌克甲
    切尔诺夫策
    VS
    希尼克体育
  • 18:00
    乌克甲
    胡斯特
    VS
    科里民
  • 18:00
    乌克甲
    普迪亚
    VS
    扎波罗热米塔路
  • 18:00
    西协乙
    福门特拉
    VS
    伊扎拉
  • 18:00
    肯尼超
    内罗毕星城
    VS
    恩佐亚苏格
  • 18:00
    波兰丁
    谢拉玆
    VS
    帕利坎
  • 18:00
    波兰丁
    琴斯托霍瓦B队
    VS
    弗罗茨瓦夫B队
  • 18:00
    西协丙
    莫斯托莱斯
    VS
    科罗尼亚莫斯卡多
  • 18:00
    西协丙
    马拉加B队
    VS
    阿尔梅里亚B队
  • 18:00
    西协丙
    安吉亚诺
    VS
    瓦瑞
  • 18:00
    西协丙
    莱加内斯B队
    VS
    拉斯洛查斯
  • 18:00
    日地区赛
    东京联队
    VS
    阿丽斯东京
  • 18:00
    西青U19
    拉科鲁尼亚U19
    VS
    塞维利亚U19
  • 18:00
    不丹廷联
    BFF学院U19
    VS
    RTC
  • 18:30
    西篮甲
    特内里费
    VS
    巴塞罗那
  • 18:30
    波兰甲
    琴斯托霍瓦
    VS
    克拉科维亚
  • 18:30
    意甲
    卡利亚里
    VS
    萨索洛
  • 18:30
    泰超
    素可泰
    VS
    孔敬联
  • 18:30
    意女甲
    那不勒斯女足
    VS
    波米格利亚诺女足
  • 18:30
    中台联
    AC台北
    VS
    铭传大学
  • 18:30
    中台联
    新北航源
    VS
    南市台钢
  • 18:30
    西协丙
    豪斯彼得利特
    VS
    普拉特
  • 18:45
    奥女甲
    圣珀尔滕女足
    VS
    沃德兰女足
  • 19:00
    女排国家联赛
    荷兰女排
    VS
    德国女排
  • 19:00
    WTA
    1号场地
    VS
    摩洛哥拉巴特公开赛
  • 19:00
    WTA
    2号场地
    VS
    摩洛哥拉巴特公开赛
  • 19:00
    WTA
    中央场地
    VS
    摩洛哥拉巴特公开赛
  • 19:00
    印尼联
    拉贾瓦利棉兰
    VS
    巴厘普山联
  • 19:00
    德地区
    艾尔格里尼克
    VS
    巴贝尔斯贝格03
  • 19:00
    德地区
    柏林安卡拉体育
    VS
    柏林戴拿模
  • 19:00
    德地区
    爱尔福特红白
    VS
    开姆尼茨
  • 19:00
    德地区
    穆瑟维茨
    VS
    格雷夫斯瓦德
  • 19:00
    德地区
    科特布斯
    VS
    柏林赫塔青年队
  • 19:00
    德地区
    艾伦堡
    VS
    卡尔蔡司耶拿
  • 19:00
    德地区
    茨维考
    VS
    莱比锡火车头
  • 19:00
    德地区
    BSG化学莱比锡
    VS
    路肯瓦德
  • 19:00
    德地区
    罗斯托克B队
    VS
    BFC维多利亚
  • 19:00
    泰超
    巴吞联
    VS
    佛统联
  • 19:00
    瑞典超甲
    奥雷布洛
    VS
    兰斯科罗纳
  • 19:00
    芬女超
    HPS 女足
    VS
    PK-35 RY 女足
  • 19:00
    瑞典甲
    索伦蒂纳联
    VS
    艾斯基斯杜拿
  • 19:00
    瑞典乙
    FC学院
    VS
    伯格纳塞
  • 19:00
    瑞典乙
    拉佩高尔夫
    VS
    FBK巴尔坎
  • 19:00
    瑞典乙
    昆萨根
    VS
    维格比霍尔姆斯
  • 19:00
    立陶乙
    黑格曼利图恩B队
    VS
    伊兰纳斯
  • 19:00
    苏女超
    马瑟韦尔女足
    VS
    邓迪联女足
  • 19:00
    苏女超
    蒙特罗斯女足LFC
    VS
    汉密尔顿女足
  • 19:00
    苏女超
    阿伯丁女足
    VS
    斯巴顿斯女足
  • 19:00
    拉脱甲
    斯坎斯特
    VS
    萨尔杜斯里文
  • 19:00
    俄乙
    莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
    VS
    拉明斯克土星
  • 19:00
    俄乙
    叶尼塞B队
    VS
    圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
  • 19:00
    俄乙
    SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
    VS
    图拉兵工厂B队
  • 19:00
    俄乙
    FK梁赞
    VS
    多尔戈普鲁德尼
  • 19:00
    俄乙
    奥布宁斯克
    VS
    泽尼特奔萨
  • 19:00
    越南甲
    同奈
    VS
    平福
  • 19:00
    葡锦标
    露西塔尼亚亚速
    VS
    莫卡拉帕琛斯
  • 19:00
    波女杯
    弗罗茨瓦夫女足
    VS
    GKS卡托威斯女足
  • 19:00
    波兰丁
    MKS李曼欧
    VS
    波德拉谢比亚拉
  • 19:00
    丹麦丁
    弗约达格
    VS
    阿尔堡B队
  • 19:00
    U17女亚洲杯
    日本女足U17
    VS
    朝鲜女足U17
  • 19:00
    西协丙
    苏雅萨
    VS
    拉斯帕尔马斯竞技
  • 19:00
    白俄女超
    高美尔女足
    VS
    明斯克动力女足
  • 19:00
    英U21
    切尔西U21
    VS
    托特纳姆热刺U21
  • 19:00
    爱尔高联
    卢坎联
    VS
    家庭农场FC
  • 19:00
    爱尔高联
    圣莫查塔斯
    VS
    布鲁贝尔联
  • 19:15
    俄超
    喀山
    VS
    莫斯巴达
  • 19:15
    蒙古超
    SP猎鹰
    VS
    图瓦布加努
  • 19:30
    WTA
    中央场地
    VS
    罗马大师赛
  • 19:30
    菲篮联
    伊拉斯图阴阳天
    VS
    生力啤
  • 19:30
    爱沙甲
    诺米联
    VS
    卡勒威
  • 19:30
    比甲
    圣吉罗斯
    VS
    色格拉布鲁日
  • 19:30
    中冠
    广东蜀地红
    VS
    贵州筑城竞技
  • 19:30
    中冠
    广西布山
    VS
    广东铭途
  • 19:30
    足协杯
    重庆铜梁龙
    VS
    杭州钱唐
  • 19:30
    罗甲
    克卢日大学
    VS
    加拉茨钢铁
  • 19:30
    香港丙
    荃湾
    VS
    至尊
  • 19:30
    吉尔超联
    纳夫兹可克阿达
    VS
    比什凯克多多伊足球会
  • 19:40
    芬U20
    MP U20
    VS
    亚特兰蒂斯U20
  • 20:00
    俄甲
    库尔斯克前卫
    VS
    伊凡诺沃
  • 20:00
    俄甲
    乌法
    VS
    车里雅宾斯克
  • 20:00
    俄甲
    新西伯利亚
    VS
    利比克
  • 20:00
    俄甲
    伏尔加格勒
    VS
    罗迪纳莫斯科B队
  • 20:00
    刚果超
    AS铁路工人
    VS
    英特俱乐部
  • 20:00
    丹麦超
    兰讷斯
    VS
    欧登塞
  • 20:00
    芬乙
    坦佩雷
    VS
    FC爱尔维斯
  • 20:00
    白俄甲
    BGU明斯克动力
    VS
    FK戈梅利火车头
  • 20:00
    丹女甲
    斯科夫伦德女足
    VS
    华特女足
  • 20:00
    捷女甲
    利贝雷茨女足
    VS
    斯洛瓦科女足
  • 20:00
    丹麦乙
    海勒鲁普
    VS
    齐斯泰兹
  • 20:00
    澳门甲
    澳科邹北记
    VS
    恒势
  • 20:00
    印尼甲
    马都拉联
    VS
    婆罗洲FC
  • 20:00
    英乙
    克鲁
    VS
    克劳利
  • 20:00
    肯尼超
    比迪科联
    VS
    勒奥帕德
  • 20:00
    菲律甲
    洛约拉
    VS
    菲律宾军队
  • 20:00
    罗女甲
    塔古穆瑞斯女足
    VS
    亚历山德里女足
  • 20:00
    非女锦U17
    埃塞俄比亚女足U17
    VS
    肯尼亚女足U17
  • 20:00
    德堡州联
    弗里塔尔
    VS
    海伦
  • 20:00
    芬U20
    基尔科努米U20
    VS
    格力夫克U20
  • 20:00
    丹女乙
    乔治三世女足
    VS
    域堡女足
  • 20:00
    WTA
    中央场地
    VS
    巴黎公开赛
  • 20:00
    荷篮甲
    兹沃勒
    VS
    莱瓦顿
  • 20:00
    菲MPBL
    帕拉纳克爱国者
    VS
    布拉干库亚斯
  • 20:00
    拉脱甲
    VEF里加
    VS
    里加斯泽利
  • 20:00
    西乙
    卡塔赫纳
    VS
    埃瓦尔
  • 20:00
    瑞士甲
    波塔尔邦
    VS
    伊韦尔顿B队
  • 20:00
    泰超
    泰港
    VS
    拉查武里
  • 20:00
    德女乙
    SC桑德女足
    VS
    法兰克福B队女足
  • 20:00
    德女乙
    卡尔蔡司耶拿女足
    VS
    温伯堡女足
  • 20:00
    阿塞超
    纳希切万
    VS
    FK卡巴拉
  • 20:00
    波青联
    华沙普隆尼亚青年队
    VS
    扎布热矿工青年队
  • 20:00
    瑞典超
    北雪平
    VS
    布洛马波卡纳
  • 20:00
    瑞典超
    索尔纳
    VS
    哈马比
  • 20:00
    瑞典女超
    皮特奧女足
    VS
    奥雷布洛女足
  • 20:00
    瑞典甲
    斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
    VS
    派提亚
  • 20:00
    瑞典女甲
    桑纳纳女足
    VS
    IK乌普撒拉女足
  • 20:00
    瑞典乙
    阿斯特里
    VS
    贝尔达伦
  • 20:00
    瑞典乙
    沙夫哈拉
    VS
    利德雪平
  • 20:00
    瑞典乙
    西里安斯卡FC
    VS
    阿特维达堡
  • 20:00
    肯尼联
    纳瓦萨体育
    VS
    蒙巴萨
  • 20:00
    肯尼联
    基苏木全明星
    VS
    卡加多
  • 20:00
    埃塞超
    锡达马咖啡
    VS
    阿达玛城
  • 20:00
    哈萨超
    杜保尔
    VS
    卡拉干达矿工
  • 20:00
    哈萨超
    克孜勒扎尔
    VS
    捷迪苏
  • 20:00
    俄甲
    科斯特罗马斯巴达
    VS
    米阿斯
  • 20:15
    马来超
    登嘉楼
    VS
    槟城
  • 20:15
    越南甲
    FC隆安
    VS
    PVF人民公安FC
  • 20:30
    伊朗超
    塔皮亚特
    VS
    戈尔甘市
  • 20:30
    荷甲
    奈梅亨
    VS
    阿尔梅勒城
  • 20:30
    荷甲
    乌德勒支
    VS
    阿尔克马尔
  • 20:30
    荷甲
    前进之鹰
    VS
    福伦丹
  • 20:30
    荷甲
    SBV精英
    VS
    费耶诺德
  • 20:30
    荷甲
    福图纳锡塔德
    VS
    赫拉克勒
  • 20:30
    荷甲
    瓦尔韦克
    VS
    埃因霍温
  • 20:30
    荷甲
    海伦芬
    VS
    鹿特丹斯巴达
  • 20:30
    荷甲
    阿贾克斯
    VS
    维特斯
  • 20:30
    荷甲
    特温特
    VS
    兹沃勒
  • 20:30
    乌克超
    顿涅茨克矿工
    VS
    第聂伯罗
  • 20:30
    乌克超
    索尔亚
    VS
    LNZ切尔卡瑟
  • 20:30
    乌克超
    普莱西亚
    VS
    哈尔科夫冶金1925
  • 20:30
    乌克超
    高华尤夫卡
    VS
    米奈
  • 20:30
    乌克超
    敖德萨黑海人
    VS
    鲁克维尼基
  • 20:30
    乌克超
    亚历山德里亚
    VS
    维勒斯
  • 20:30
    乌克超
    奥博隆
    VS
    沃斯克拉
  • 20:30
    意女甲
    佛罗伦萨女足
    VS
    罗马女足
  • 20:30
    马维超
    西沃联
    VS
    卡龙加联队
  • 20:30
    马维超
    向前流浪者
    VS
    银色射手
  • 20:30
    马维超
    奇蒂帕联合
    VS
    德扎迪纳摩
  • 20:30
    马维超
    元素
    VS
    班威明星队
  • 20:30
    法U19
    里尔U19
    VS
    马赛U19
  • 20:50
    克亚乙
    乌克瓦
    VS
    希本尼克
  • 21:00
    女排国家联赛
    塞尔维亚女排
    VS
    巴西女排
  • 21:00
    WTA
    中央场地
    VS
    摩洛哥拉巴特公开赛
  • 21:00
    印尼联
    德瓦联
    VS
    兰斯皮克
  • 21:00
    比篮甲
    列日
    VS
    奥斯坦德
  • 21:00
    比篮甲
    林堡
    VS
    安特卫普巨人
  • 21:00
    波兰甲
    斯拉斯克
    VS
    特里弗索波特
  • 21:00
    波兰甲
    华沙莱吉亚
    VS
    波兹南瓦塔
  • 21:00
    波兰乙
    奥波莱
    VS
    华沙普罗尼亚
  • 21:00
    斯亚乙
    比斯特里察
    VS
    比列
  • 21:00
    斯亚乙
    卢布尔雅那
    VS
    布里涅格罗苏普列
  • 21:00
    斯亚乙
    德拉维加
    VS
    伦达瓦
  • 21:00
    斯亚乙
    科尔卡
    VS
    韦莱涅鲁达
  • 21:00
    斯亚乙
    比摩治
    VS
    塔博塞扎纳
  • 21:00
    意甲
    弗罗西诺内
    VS
    蒙扎
  • 21:00
    意甲
    恩波利
    VS
    乌迪内斯
  • 21:00
    葡甲
    雷克索斯
    VS
    奥利维伦斯
  • 21:00
    亚美超
    BKMA
    VS
    西亚美尼亚
  • 21:00
    南非甲
    MM铂星
    VS
    利奥帕德
  • 21:00
    南非甲
    马里茨堡联
    VS
    JDR星队
  • 21:00
    南非甲
    文达
    VS
    玛盖斯
  • 21:00
    南非甲
    奥尔比特学院
    VS
    马鲁莫加兰斯
  • 21:00
    南非甲
    比勒陀利亚卡利
    VS
    米尔福德
  • 21:00
    南非甲
    饿狮
    VS
    白金城
  • 21:00
    南非甲
    巴洛卡
    VS
    比勒陀利亚大学
  • 21:00
    南非甲
    卡斯里克之星
    VS
    乌平顿
  • 21:00
    沙特青
    塞哈特海湾青年队
    VS
    阿尔吉尔青年队
  • 21:00
    瑞典超甲
    瓦尔贝里
    VS
    桑德维根斯
  • 21:00
    芬超
    古比斯
    VS
    格尼斯坦
  • 21:00
    芬甲
    莎埃帕
    VS
    SJK学院II队
  • 21:00
    瑞典女超
    尤尔加登女足
    VS
    林雪平女足
  • 21:00
    瑞典女超
    布罗马博亚纳女足
    VS
    特雷勒堡女足
  • 21:00
    瑞典甲
    卡尔堡斯
    VS
    于默奥
  • 21:00
    格鲁乙
    科克禾迪
    VS
    施安尼
  • 21:00
    格鲁乙
    阿拉吉夫杜塞提
    VS
    鲁斯塔维
  • 21:00
    格鲁乙
    斯帕里
    VS
    WIT格鲁吉亚
  • 21:00
    瑞典乙
    米约比
    VS
    阿拉美斯卡
  • 21:00
    乌干乙
    科耶图姆
    VS
    姆巴莱英雄
  • 21:00
    乌干乙
    金贾北足球俱乐部
    VS
    卡伦吉FC
  • 21:00
    乌干乙
    基格齐男孩俱乐部
    VS
    尼德加大学
  • 21:00
    乌干乙
    安帕卡
    VS
    乌干达警察俱乐部
  • 21:00
    乌干乙
    小象足球俱乐部
    VS
    卢加兹市足球俱乐部
  • 21:00
    乌干乙
    基因达男孩
    VS
    加略山
  • 21:00
    乌干乙
    卡塔卡
    VS
    布玛FC
  • 21:00
    俄甲
    乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
    VS
    布里安斯克迪纳摩
  • 21:00
    俄甲
    迪沙辛斯克
    VS
    FK卡卢加
  • 21:00
    俄甲
    额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
    VS
    马舒克KMV
  • 21:00
    立陶乙
    亚莫斯菲拉
    VS
    斯奥利艾B队
  • 21:00
    俄乙
    马哈奇卡拉B队
    VS
    FC阿斯特拉罕
  • 21:00
    拉脱甲
    涅日克内
    VS
    JDFS艾尔贝茨
  • 21:00
    芬乙
    ops奥鲁
    VS
    库奥皮恩埃洛
  • 21:00
    俄乙
    别尔哥罗德礼炮
    VS
    科洛姆纳
  • 21:00
    白俄甲
    沃尔纳平斯克
    VS
    佐迪诺鱼雷B队
  • 21:00
    芬乙
    SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
    VS
    GBK科科拉
  • 21:00
    塔吉克超
    埃斯卡塔
    VS
    杜尚别独立
  • 21:00
    塔吉克超
    库克涛斯
    VS
    拉夫沙安
  • 21:00
    津巴超
    迪纳莫斯
    VS
    卡普斯联
  • 21:00
    津巴超
    绿色燃料
    VS
    玛尼卡钻石
  • 21:00
    津巴超
    辛巴波拉
    VS
    基肯恩尼
  • 21:00
    博茨超
    VTM足球俱乐部
    VS
    马特贝尔
  • 21:00
    博茨超
    朱瓦能银河
    VS
    罗勒斯镇
  • 21:00
    博茨超
    苏阿火烈鸟
    VS
    安全系统FC
  • 21:00
    乌拉乙
    阿尔比恩
    VS
    南德阿美利加
  • 21:00
    乌拉乙
    尤文提度
    VS
    蒙特维迪奥
  • 21:00
    爱足杯
    维拉FC
    VS
    派克流浪
  • 21:00
    爱足杯
    岩石山
    VS
    巴拉亚联
  • 21:00
    波兰丁
    斯威特什切青
    VS
    斯塔加德什切青
  • 21:00
    波兰丁
    佐维耶茨基
    VS
    皮利察比亚沃布热吉
  • 21:00
    捷甲
    赫拉德茨
    VS
    特普利斯
  • 21:00
    赞比亚超
    坎桑希迪纳摩
    VS
    诺卡纳
  • 21:00
    奥丁
    圣迈克尔拉夫
    VS
    塞莱泽尔
  • 21:00
    法女U19
    迪安女足U19
    VS
    里昂女足U19
  • 21:00
    法女U19
    梅斯女足U19
    VS
    兰斯女足U19
  • 21:00
    法女U19
    圣艾蒂安女足U19
    VS
    波尔多女足U19
  • 21:00
    布隆迪杯
    鲁金佐FC
    VS
    恩戈齐使者
  • 21:00
    德堡州联
    华登舒特
    VS
    土耳其人多特蒙德
  • 21:00
    德联会联
    施皮尔贝格
    VS
    弗里德里希斯塔尔
  • 21:00
    德联会联
    瓦尔多夫B队
    VS
    戈默斯多夫
  • 21:00
    法女乙
    南特女足
    VS
    斯特拉斯堡女足
  • 21:00
    法女乙
    马赛女足
    VS
    尼斯女足
  • 21:00
    法U19
    蒙彼利埃U19
    VS
    南特U19
  • 21:00
    法U19
    里昂U19
    VS
    巴黎圣日耳曼U19
  • 21:00
    法女乙
    奥尔良女足
    VS
    朗斯女足
  • 21:00
    法女乙
    梅斯女足
    VS
    罗德兹女足
  • 21:00
    比地区
    蒂比兹
    VS
    罗切弗托伊斯联
  • 21:00
    意女乙
    吉普赛女足
    VS
    热那亚女足
  • 21:00
    意女乙
    帕尔马女足
    VS
    拉齐奥女足
  • 21:10
    苏女超
    帕尔蒂克女足
    VS
    格拉斯哥流浪者女足
  • 21:10
    苏女超
    希伯尼安女足
    VS
    凯尔特人女足
  • 21:10
    苏女超
    哈茨女足
    VS
    格拉斯哥城女足
  • 21:15
    法篮乙
    奥尔良
    VS
    鲁昂
  • 21:15
    法篮乙
    维希‑克莱蒙
    VS
    奥尔泰兹
  • 21:30
    VTB联赛
    圣彼得堡泽尼特
    VS
    莫斯科中央陆军
  • 21:30
    VTB联赛
    喀山尤尼克斯
    VS
    库班火车头
  • 21:30
    俄超
    巴蒂卡
    VS
    罗斯托夫
  • 21:30
    德乙
    马格德堡
    VS
    杜塞尔多夫
  • 21:30
    德乙
    卡尔斯鲁厄
    VS
    艾禾斯堡
  • 21:30
    德乙
    沙尔克04
    VS
    菲尔特
  • 21:30
    德乙
    纽伦堡
    VS
    汉堡
  • 21:30
    德乙
    基尔
    VS
    汉诺威96
  • 21:30
    德乙
    帕德博恩
    VS
    罗斯托克
  • 21:30
    德乙
    布伦瑞克
    VS
    凯泽斯劳滕
  • 21:30
    德乙
    柏林赫塔
    VS
    奥斯纳布吕克
  • 21:30
    德乙
    圣保利
    VS
    韦恩威斯巴登
  • 21:30
    德地区
    汉诺威96青年队
    VS
    圣保利业余队
  • 21:30
    奥丙
    施瓦兹
    VS
    阿尔塔奇B队
  • 21:30
    俄甲
    恰卡
    VS
    克拉斯诺达尔B队
  • 21:30
    俄乙
    鲁宾雅尔塔
    VS
    FC波别达
  • 21:30
    芬乙
    中新地
    VS
    OLS奥卢
  • 21:30
    突尼杯
    杰尔巴米多恩
    VS
    奥林比亚贝尔
  • 21:30
    突尼杯
    加贝斯
    VS
    蒙纳斯堤
  • 21:30
    突尼杯
    比瑟汀
    VS
    普罗格雷斯沙基特
  • 21:30
    突尼杯
    奥姆兰
    VS
    阿洛斯
  • 21:30
    爱足杯
    北高拉贝FC
    VS
    威尔顿联队
  • 21:30
    北爱女超
    巴利米纳明星队女足
    VS
    班格城女足
  • 22:00
    女排国家联赛
    日本女排
    VS
    波兰女排
  • 22:00
    德篮乙
    特里尔
    VS
    法兰克福
  • 22:00
    荷篮甲
    格罗宁根
    VS
    丹博斯治
  • 22:00
    波兰丙
    LKS洛迪兹II
    VS
    卢宾扎格勒比B队
  • 22:00
    爱沙甲
    塔林利瓦迪亚
    VS
    帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
  • 22:00
    瑞典甲
    特罗尔海坦
    VS
    阿里安娜
  • 22:00
    瑞典甲
    延雪平南区
    VS
    卢恩斯基尔
  • 22:00
    瑞典甲
    特瓦克斯
    VS
    隆德斯
  • 22:00
    瑞典甲
    诺尔比
    VS
    奥尼沙拉
  • 22:00
    格鲁乙
    萨加雷焦
    VS
    第比利斯迪纳摩B队
  • 22:00
    瑞典女甲
    埃斯基尔图纳女足
    VS
    卡尔马女足
  • 22:00
    瑞典乙
    哈萨赫姆斯
    VS
    克里斯堤斯塔
  • 22:00
    瑞典乙
    哈宁厄
    VS
    森姆比
  • 22:00
    乌兹超
    费尔干纳夫兹
    VS
    纳曼干新春
  • 22:00
    乌兹超
    索格迪纳吉扎克
    VS
    阿尔马雷克
  • 22:00
    立陶甲
    班加
    VS
    德尤加斯
  • 22:00
    巴西乙
    布鲁斯基
    VS
    桑托斯
  • 22:00
    安哥甲
    昂泽布拉沃斯
    VS
    CD圣萨尔瓦多
  • 22:00
    俄乙
    符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
    VS
    孔波齐矿
  • 22:00
    俄乙
    斯特罗吉诺
    VS
    斯巴达坦波夫
  • 22:00
    苏超
    希伯尼安
    VS
    利文斯顿
  • 22:00
    苏超
    圣约翰斯通
    VS
    马瑟韦尔
  • 22:00
    苏超
    阿伯丁
    VS
    罗斯郡
  • 22:00
    葡青联U19
    鲁席塔尼亚U19
    VS
    塞图巴尔U19
  • 22:00
    阿全甲
    皮科将军西铁路
    VS
    阿特纳斯体育
  • 22:00
    阿女甲
    乌尔基萨大学女足
    VS
    独立女足
  • 22:00
    意丁
    瓦多
    VS
    奇索拉
  • 22:00
    意丁
    加尔维纳
    VS
    威雷斯
  • 22:00
    意丁
    巴萨诺
    VS
    ACD坎波达尔
  • 22:00
    意丁
    US科尔蒂塞拉
    VS
    拉维纳
  • 22:00
    意丁
    格罗瑟托
    VS
    阿尔托帕西奥
  • 22:00
    意丁
    罗马纳
    VS
    卡西諾
  • 22:00
    意丁
    圣贝内德托
    VS
    拉奎拉
  • 22:00
    意丁
    雷吉纳
    VS
    锡拉库萨
  • 22:00
    意丁
    阿斯德卡尔迪罗
    VS
    阿尔希欧蕾
  • 22:00
    意丁
    卡尔皮
    VS
    坎伯巴索
  • 22:00
    意丁
    卡维塞
    VS
    特拉帕尼
  • 22:00
    爱足杯
    艾尔菲尔德联合
    VS
    科克希尔巡路者
  • 22:00
    冰女杯
    维京古女足
    VS
    阿费查尔丁女足
  • 22:00
    冰女杯
    弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
    VS
    瓦鲁尔女足
  • 22:00
    巴拉乙
    卡拉普瓜
    VS
    圣洛伦佐体育会
  • 22:00
    巴拉乙
    帕斯托雷奥
    VS
    马丁莱德斯马
  • 22:00
    瑞女联
    年轻人女足
    VS
    塞尔维特女足
  • 22:00
    白俄女超
    第聂伯女足
    VS
    鲍伯拉屈克女足
  • 22:00
    阿尔巴超
    法拿莫达利
    VS
    拉奇
  • 22:00
    克亚女联
    阿格拉姆女足
    VS
    ZNK多纳扎达尔女足
  • 22:10
    阿联酋甲
    联合
    VS
    阿拉比
  • 22:10
    阿联酋甲
    海湾联
    VS
    迪哈夫拉
  • 22:10
    阿联酋甲
    塔亚文
    VS
    哈利亚
  • 22:10
    阿联酋甲
    奥鲁巴
    VS
    贾兹拉哈姆拉
  • 22:10
    阿联酋甲
    城市俱乐部
    VS
    迪巴阿尔胡桑
  • 22:10
    阿联酋甲
    泰德
    VS
    迈萨菲
  • 22:10
    阿联酋甲
    达巴
    VS
    马斯福特
  • 22:15
    希篮甲
    珀里斯特拉
    VS
    科罗苏斯
  • 22:15
    西乙
    巴拉多利德
    VS
    阿尔科孔
  • 22:20
    冰球世锦赛
    挪威
    VS
    奥地利
  • 22:20
    冰球世锦赛
    哈萨克斯坦
    VS
    美国
  • 22:30
    波青联
    克拉科维亚青年队
    VS
    维德祖罗兹青年队
  • 22:30
    瑞典超
    埃尔夫斯堡
    VS
    哥德堡盖斯
  • 22:30
    瑞典超
    卡尔马
    VS
    IFK瓦纳默
  • 22:30
    刚果民主超
    马尼埃马联
    VS
    维塔体育
  • 22:30
    刚果超
    莱奥帕德
    VS
    康第佐
  • 22:30
    安哥甲
    艾高斯图
    VS
    圣塔丽塔
  • 22:30
    冰女杯
    FHL女足
    VS
    哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足
  • 22:30
    利比亚超
    苏扩尔
    VS
    班加西阿赫利
  • 22:30
    利比亚超
    沙达卡
    VS
    安瓦
  • 22:30
    利比亚超
    阿尔莫罗
    VS
    阿尔塔文
  • 23:00
    匈乙
    吉尔蒙特
    VS
    捍卫者
  • 23:00
    匈乙
    卡斯瓦利
    VS
    尼尔吉哈萨
  • 23:00
    匈乙
    肯佐米斯莱尼
    VS
    西奥福克
  • 23:00
    匈乙
    卡辛巴斯凯
    VS
    索罗克萨
  • 23:00
    匈乙
    莫索马格亚罗瓦
    VS
    斯泽格迪
  • 23:00
    匈乙
    布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯
    VS
    多瑙蒂萨
  • 23:00
    安道超
    阿美利加体育会
    VS
    艾斯卡迪斯
  • 23:00
    安道超
    卡罗伊
    VS
    奥尔迪诺
  • 23:00
    安道超
    CF埃斯佩兰卡
    VS
    FC卡萨隘口
  • 23:00
    安道超
    伊斯卡尔德斯
    VS
    安道尔佩尼亚恩
  • 23:00
    安道超
    圣达哥林玛
    VS
    圣达哥林玛
  • 23:00
    加纳超
    卡瑞拉联
    VS
    贝克联
  • 23:00
    加纳超
    狮心
    VS
    加纳梦想FC
  • 23:00
    加纳超
    阿杜亚纳
    VS
    橡树之心
  • 23:00
    加纳超
    皇家塔马利联
    VS
    梅德亚马
  • 23:00
    加纳超
    比比亚尼金星
    VS
    诺瑟雷曼
  • 23:00
    加纳超
    博夫卡瓦塔诺
    VS
    萨马岛
  • 23:00
    尼日超
    尼日尔FC
    VS
    河流联
  • 23:00
    阿乙曼特
    梅洛
    VS
    拉费雷尔
  • 23:00
    瑞典甲
    阿西里斯卡联队
    VS
    阿西里斯卡
  • 23:00
    格鲁甲
    泰拉维
    VS
    加格拉
  • 23:00
    贝宁甲
    贝宁骑士
    VS
    罗托FC
  • 23:00
    贝宁甲
    班尼甘斯
    VS
    阿波美迪纳摩
  • 23:00
    贝宁甲
    达杰FC
    VS
    塔库宁FC
  • 23:00
    贝宁甲
    希望萨瓦鲁
    VS
    达米萨
  • 23:00
    加纳甲
    泰奇曼自由
    VS
    布朗阿哈福联
  • 23:00
    加纳甲
    阿特拉姆德
    VS
    浩霍联合
  • 23:00
    加纳甲
    恩济马坎度
    VS
    巴萨克圣星
  • 23:00
    加纳甲
    蝰蛇
    VS
    埃尔米纳鲨鱼
  • 23:00
    加纳甲
    科托库夫皇家 FC
    VS
    视觉FC
  • 23:00
    加纳甲
    斯韦德鲁全黑
    VS
    埃布苏海角海岸
  • 23:00
    加纳甲
    阿瑟科目
    VS
    未来之星FC
  • 23:00
    加纳甲
    Pac学院
    VS
    斯凯FC
  • 23:00
    埃塞超
    埃塞俄比亚咖啡
    VS
    沙舍默内城
  • 23:00
    捷丙
    赫拉德茨B队
    VS
    索科尔布洛赞尼
  • 23:00
    捷丙
    帕尔杜比斯B队
    VS
    索史尔扎普
  • 23:00
    拉脱超
    里加FC
    VS
    叶尔加瓦
  • 23:00
    俄甲
    韦莱斯
    VS
    FC穆罗姆
  • 23:00
    奥甲
    林茨
    VS
    萨尔茨堡红牛