直播

  • 2024-06-21
  • 09:30
    美乙2
    布尔德尔联
    VS
    盐城
  • 10:00
    美乙2
    文图拉县
    VS
    雷德兰兹
  • 10:00
    哥女杯
    阿拉胡埃伦斯女足
    VS
    萨普里萨女足
  • 10:00
    墨女LNBPF
    黑豹女篮
    VS
    圣波托西女篮
  • 10:00
    墨女LNBPF
    韦拉克鲁斯红鹰女篮
    VS
    阿德利塔斯女篮
  • 10:30
    美女业余
    奥克兰灵魂女足
    VS
    普莱森顿暴走女足
  • 12:00
    澳维女超
    波克海尔女足
    VS
    普雷斯顿狮队女足
  • 12:00
    澳维女超
    卡德尔联女足
    VS
    布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
  • 12:00
    澳维女超
    海德伯格女足
    VS
    埃森登皇家女足
  • 12:00
    澳维女超
    布伦达拉鹰女足
    VS
    布琳狮子女足
  • 12:00
    澳维女超
    新兴体育会女足
    VS
    班特列女足
  • 12:00
    澳维女超
    南墨尔本女足
    VS
    阿拉门女足
  • 12:00
    大洋杯
    新西兰
    VS
    瓦努阿图
  • 15:00
    澳昆甲
    摩顿湾联后备队
    VS
    伊斯顿沙伯
  • 15:00
    澳昆甲
    南国老鹰
    VS
    卡布尔彻
  • 15:00
    中乙
    湖北青年星
    VS
    西安荣海
  • 15:00
    中U21
    浙江俱乐部U21
    VS
    南通支云U21
  • 15:00
    中U21
    河南俱乐部U21
    VS
    天津津门虎U21
  • 15:00
    澳維甲U23
    东方狮子U23
    VS
    诺斯科特市U23
  • 15:00
    澳維甲U23
    班特列U23
    VS
    普雷斯顿莱恩U23
  • 15:00
    澳維甲U23
    华勒比市U23
    VS
    兰沃里林弗洛U23
  • 15:00
    澳維甲U23
    乔治十字U23
    VS
    墨尔本胜利U23
  • 15:00
    澳維甲U23
    北部吉隆勇士U23
    VS
    西部联U23
  • 15:00
    澳維甲U23
    布伦瑞克城U23
    VS
    金士顿城U23
  • 15:00
    澳維甲U23
    墨尔本城U23
    VS
    布琳狮子U23
  • 15:30
    新西兰联
    怀伊
    VS
    南部鲨鱼
  • 15:30
    新西北联
    伯肯黑德联
    VS
    西海岸游骑兵
  • 16:00
    澳威北U20
    芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20
    VS
    纳平联U20
  • 16:00
    澳北部女联
    北方巫师女篮
    VS
    伊普斯维奇部队女篮
  • 16:00
    足协杯
    成都蓉城
    VS
    上海三菱重工
  • 16:00
    东南亚U16
    菲律宾U16
    VS
    老挝U16
  • 16:00
    东南亚U16
    新加坡U16
    VS
    印度尼西亚U16
  • 16:00
    澳威北U20
    坎特伯雷班克斯城U20
    VS
    黑镇斯巴达U20
  • 16:15
    蒙古超
    巴伐利亚FC
    VS
    汗加里德
  • 16:30
    澳昆U23
    伊普斯维奇FC U23
    VS
    布里斯班前锋U23
  • 16:30
    澳北部女联
    西南新城海盗女篮
    VS
    凯恩斯海豚女篮
  • 16:30
    澳南部女联
    霍巴特电光女篮
    VS
    甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
  • 17:00
    澳威北U20
    莱卡特老虎U20
    VS
    悉尼奥林匹克U20
  • 17:00
    澳达超
    阿祖里FC
    VS
    达尔文奥林匹克
  • 17:00
    阿尔女杯
    FC康斯坦丁女足
    VS
    阿克布女足
  • 17:00
    球会友谊
    塔特拉
    VS
    波德布雷佐瓦
  • 17:00
    足协杯
    长春亚泰
    VS
    陕西联合
  • 17:00
    足协杯
    上海海港
    VS
    广西恒宸
  • 17:15
    澳维甲
    华勒比市
    VS
    兰沃里林弗洛
  • 17:15
    澳维甲
    卡罗琳
    VS
    墨尔本胜利青年队
  • 17:15
    澳维甲
    北部吉隆勇士
    VS
    西部联青年FC
  • 17:15
    澳维甲
    布伦瑞克城
    VS
    金士顿城
  • 17:15
    澳维甲
    墨尔本市NPL
    VS
    布琳狮子
  • 17:15
    澳维甲
    伊斯特恩狮队
    VS
    诺夫克特
  • 17:15
    澳维甲
    本特利绿茵
    VS
    普雷斯顿莱恩
  • 17:30
    澳威超
    中部海岸青年队
    VS
    曼立联
  • 17:30
    澳维超
    莫兰德城
    VS
    墨尔本骑士
  • 17:30
    澳维超
    阿尔托纳
    VS
    南墨尔本
  • 17:30
    澳昆超
    布里斯班奥林匹克
    VS
    黄金海岸骑士
  • 17:30
    澳维亚
    萨巴拉斯
    VS
    波克海尔
  • 18:00
    澳北部联
    北方巫师
    VS
    伊普斯维奇部队
  • 18:00
    国际赛女
    澳大利亚女篮
    VS
    日本女篮
  • 18:00
    澳南超
    坎贝尔市体育馆
    VS
    南阿德莱德黑豹
  • 18:00
    澳威甲
    坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
    VS
    黑镇斯巴达
  • 18:00
    澳威甲
    芒特德瑞特城流浪者
    VS
    纳平联
  • 18:00
    瑞典乙
    伯格纳塞
    VS
    方寿IF
  • 18:00
    韩K3联
    坡州市民
    VS
    春川市民
  • 18:00
    俄青联
    科诺普廖夫青年队
    VS
    喀山鲁宾青年队
  • 18:00
    俄青联
    UOR-5莫斯科州青年队
    VS
    索契青年队
  • 18:00
    俄青联
    莫斯科斯巴达青年队
    VS
    苏维埃之翼青年队
  • 18:00
    俄青联
    莫斯科火车头青年队
    VS
    巴蒂卡青年队
  • 18:00
    俄青联
    克拉斯诺达尔青年队
    VS
    斯特罗吉诺青年队
  • 18:00
    俄青联
    奥伦堡青年队
    VS
    法克尔青年队
  • 18:00
    俄青联
    莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
    VS
    圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
  • 18:00
    俄青联
    格罗兹尼青年队
    VS
    乌拉尔青年队
  • 18:00
    俄青联
    莫斯科中央陆军青年队
    VS
    诺夫哥罗德青年队
  • 18:00
    俄青联
    罗斯杜夫青年队
    VS
    莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
  • 18:15
    澳塔锦
    奥林比亚勇士
    VS
    格伦诺奇骑士后备队
  • 18:30
    澳北部联
    西南新城海盗
    VS
    凯恩斯马林鱼
  • 18:30
    澳西部女联
    曼杜拉魔术女篮
    VS
    罗金厄姆火焰女篮
  • 18:30
    澳西部女联
    沃里克参议员女篮
    VS
    珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
  • 18:30
    澳南部联
    霍巴特电光
    VS
    芒特甘比尔
  • 18:30
    澳西部女联
    朱恩达拉普狼女篮
    VS
    佩里湖老鹰女篮
  • 18:30
    澳西部女联
    湖滨闪电女篮
    VS
    东珀斯老鹰女篮
  • 18:30
    澳昆甲
    伊普斯维奇城
    VS
    布里斯班前锋
  • 18:30
    澳昆乙
    贝赛联
    VS
    荷兰公园老鹰
  • 18:30
    澳昆乙
    伊普斯维奇骑士
    VS
    南部联合
  • 18:30
    澳布甲
    斯普林菲尔德联
    VS
    韦斯登司比力
  • 18:30
    澳布甲
    北松
    VS
    布里斯班骑士
  • 18:30
    澳昆女超
    NPL伊斯特恩沙伯女足
    VS
    布里斯班奥林匹克女足
  • 18:30
    澳昆女超
    伊斯顿沙伯女足
    VS
    布里斯班奧林匹克女足
  • 18:30
    澳维亚
    北鹰阳光
    VS
    帕斯科华伦
  • 18:30
    澳维亚
    博马里斯
    VS
    埃森登皇家
  • 18:30
    澳维亚
    多富顿
    VS
    阿东那城
  • 18:30
    澳昆女超
    西南昆士兰达雷女足
    VS
    伊普斯维奇骑士女足
  • 18:30
    澳亚超
    凯席科梅兹
    VS
    布兰登公园
  • 18:45
    澳南甲
    阿德莱德眼镜蛇
    VS
    托列斯比卡拉
  • 19:00
    印尼联
    太平洋凯撒
    VS
    拉贾瓦利棉兰
  • 19:00
    澳西甲
    FC索伦托
    VS
    乔达路普联
  • 19:00
    澳达超
    明迪尔爱瑟斯
    VS
    达尔文之心
  • 19:00
    球会友谊
    奥波莱
    VS
    华沙莱吉亚
  • 19:00
    球会友谊
    克里斯蒂安松
    VS
    布兰
  • 19:00
    球会友谊
    奥德
    VS
    莫尔德
  • 19:00
    球会友谊
    KFUM奥斯陆
    VS
    汉坎
  • 19:15
    蒙古超
    克布多
    VS
    图瓦布加努
  • 19:30
    NBL(中)
    江苏汤沟国藏
    VS
    江西赣驰
  • 19:30
    NBL(中)
    武汉锟鹏
    VS
    香港金牛
  • 19:30
    NBL(中)
    河南赊店老酒
    VS
    合肥狂风峻茂
  • 19:30
    足协杯
    河南队
    VS
    日照宇启华信
  • 19:30
    足协杯
    天津津门虎
    VS
    云南玉昆
  • 19:30
    足协杯
    上海申花
    VS
    佛山南狮
  • 19:30
    足协杯
    梅州客家
    VS
    无锡吴钩
  • 19:30
    中U21
    上海申花U21
    VS
    梅州客家U21
  • 19:35
    中女超
    长春大众卓越女足
    VS
    杭州银行女足
  • 19:45
    新加坡联
    马里士他卡沙
    VS
    后港联队
  • 20:00
    埃塞超
    巴赫达尔城
    VS
    阿达玛城
  • 20:00
    哈萨甲
    SD家族
    VS
    埃基巴斯图兹
  • 20:00
    哈萨甲
    汗腾格里
    VS
    乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
  • 20:00
    哈萨甲
    FK阿雷斯
    VS
    杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
  • 20:00
    足协杯
    武汉三镇
    VS
    广西平果哈嘹国晶
  • 20:30
    澳西部联
    湖滨闪电
    VS
    东珀斯老鹰
  • 20:30
    澳西部联
    曼杜拉魔术
    VS
    罗金厄姆火焰
  • 20:30
    澳西部联
    朱恩达拉普狼
    VS
    佩里湖老鹰
  • 20:30
    澳西部联
    沃里克参议员
    VS
    珀斯红背蜘蛛
  • 20:30
    越南联
    岘港龙
    VS
    芹苴鲶鱼
  • 21:00
    印尼联
    孟加拉骑士
    VS
    坦格朗老鹰
  • 21:00
    欧洲杯
    乌克兰
    VS
    斯洛伐克
  • 21:00
    俄女超
    喀山红宝石女足
    VS
    莫斯科迪纳摩女足
  • 21:00
    哈萨甲
    阿勒泰瑟美
    VS
    亚西图尔斯坦
  • 21:00
    马来超
    吉隆坡城
    VS
    森美兰
  • 22:00
    约旦天才联赛
    艾拉
    VS
    朗姆
  • 22:00
    塔吉克超
    巴克吉萨尔
    VS
    帕米尔中央陆军
  • 22:00
    塔吉克超
    胡占德
    VS
    库克涛斯
  • 22:00
    拉脱杯
    文茨皮尔斯
    VS
    里加斯足球学校
  • 22:00
    挪丙
    斯克捷沃
    VS
    伊斯灿登
  • 22:00
    拉脱杯
    贝塔尔里加水手
    VS
    公园学院
  • 22:00
    球会友谊
    布格豪森
    VS
    里德
  • 22:30
    俄女超
    克拉斯诺达尔女足
    VS
    罗斯托夫女足
  • 23:00
    阿尔女联
    麦克阿尔杰女篮
    VS
    USM阿尔格女篮
  • 23:00
    埃塞超
    哈迪亚霍萨纳
    VS
    德雷达瓦市
  • 23:00
    乌兹超
    塔什干奥林匹克
    VS
    本尤德科
  • 23:00
    乌兹超
    塔什干棉农
    VS
    阿尔马雷克
  • 23:00
    白俄超
    斯卢茨克
    VS
    斯莫根
  • 23:00
    拉脱超
    叶尔加瓦
    VS
    陶格夫匹尔斯
  • 23:00
    立陶乙
    米尼捷
    VS
    巴提加B队
  • 23:00
    拉脱杯
    奥莱纳
    VS
    涅日克内
  • 23:00
    突尼杯
    阿洛斯
    VS
    比瑟汀
  • 23:00
    球会友谊
    查洛摩利
    VS
    法鲁尔
  • 23:00
    球会友谊
    亚布洛内茨
    VS
    本纳特凯
  • 23:00
    球会友谊
    KF地拉那
    VS
    斯肯迪亚
  • 23:00
    球会友谊
    阿特梅迪亚
    VS
    斯卡利卡
  • 23:00
    球会友谊
    波瓦兹斯卡
    VS
    普罗斯捷约夫
  • 23:30
    塞内女联
    圣路易斯BC女篮
    VS
    飞行之星女篮
  • 23:30
    立陶乙
    巴布伦加斯
    VS
    亚莫斯菲拉
  • 23:30
    秘后备
    塞萨尔瓦列霍后备队
    VS
    卡哈马卡后备队
  • 23:30
    秘后备
    汉卡约后备队
    VS
    西恩夏诺后备队
  • 2024-06-22
  • 00:00
    乌干达女联
    UCU加农女篮
    VS
    KCCA美洲豹女篮
  • 00:00
    卢旺达联
    基加利泰坦
    VS
    广播APR
  • 00:00
    约旦天才联赛
    格拉森
    VS
    佩拉
  • 00:00
    埃及超
    佩哈亚克
    VS
    扎马雷克
  • 00:00
    欧洲杯
    奥地利
    VS
    波兰
  • 00:00
    立陶乙
    FK海王星克莱佩达
    VS
    邦加B队
  • 00:00
    立陶乙
    尼维斯
    VS
    黑格曼利图恩B队
  • 00:00
    立陶乙
    加尔利阿瓦
    VS
    卡努扎吉里斯B队
  • 00:00
    挪丙
    索勒
    VS
    斯达约珀兰
  • 00:00
    挪丙
    莫斯佐恩
    VS
    梅尔胡斯
  • 00:00
    球会友谊
    贡德尔芬根
    VS
    伊勒迪森
  • 00:30
    球会友谊
    施韦因富特
    VS
    卡尔堡
  • 00:30
    立陶丙
    迪祖戈斯后备
    VS
    FKS斯巴達卡斯
  • 01:00
    塞内女联
    姆布尔女篮
    VS
    贾拉夫女篮
  • 01:00
    白俄超
    索利戈尔斯克矿工
    VS
    戈梅利
  • 01:00
    拉脱超
    里加足球学院
    VS
    奥达里加
  • 01:00
    拉脱杯
    斯坎斯特
    VS
    萨尔杜斯里文
  • 01:00
    挪丙
    奥斯图恩
    VS
    弗尔岛
  • 01:00
    挪丙
    奥斯赛登
    VS
    巴洛姆
  • 01:00
    挪丙
    克里斯蒂安松B队
    VS
    特莱弗
  • 01:00
    美预备联
    芝加哥火焰B队
    VS
    哥伦布机员B队
  • 01:00
    阿女甲
    普拉滕斯女足
    VS
    乌尔基萨大学女足
  • 01:00
    挪威U19
    燧石U19
    VS
    奥恩霍滕U19
  • 01:00
    球会友谊
    威廉港
    VS
    托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
  • 02:00
    约旦天才联赛
    佩特拉
    VS
    阿拉贝拉
  • 02:00
    乌干达NBL
    纳穆旺戈开拓者
    VS
    城市油工
  • 02:00
    冰女超
    廷达斯托尔女足
    VS
    凯夫拉维克女足
  • 02:00
    冰女超
    费基亚女足
    VS
    索尔阿克雷里女足
  • 02:00
    冰女超
    斯塔尔南女足
    VS
    图罗杜尔女足
  • 02:00
    冰女甲
    塞尔福斯女足
    VS
    IBV韦斯文尼查女足
  • 02:00
    巴圣女联
    科林蒂安女足
    VS
    平达尔SC女足
  • 02:00
    巴圣青联
    普丹迪青年队
    VS
    圣安德雷青年队
  • 02:00
    巴圣青联
    米拉索青年队
    VS
    布拉希尔青年队
  • 02:00
    巴圣青联
    诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队
    VS
    陶巴特青年队
  • 02:00
    巴圣青联
    伊布拉奇青年队
    VS
    瓜拉尼青年队
  • 02:00
    巴圣青联
    博塔弗戈SP青年队
    VS
    皮拉西卡巴青年队
  • 02:00
    巴圣青联
    维络青年队
    VS
    马利利亚青年队
  • 02:00
    巴圣青联
    圣保罗青年队
    VS
    欧斯特青年队
  • 02:00
    巴圣青联
    庞特普雷塔青年队
    VS
    费罗维亚里亚青年队
  • 02:00
    巴圣青联
    科林蒂安青年队
    VS
    德昭青年队
  • 02:00
    巴圣青联
    伊图阿诺青年队
    VS
    国际里梅拉青年队
  • 02:00
    巴圣青联
    桑托斯青年队
    VS
    圣本托青年队
  • 02:00
    巴圣青联
    苏萨诺青年队
    VS
    阿瓜伊青年队
  • 02:00
    挪青杯
    拉纳U19
    VS
    拿度U19
  • 02:30
    卢旺达联
    俄里翁
    VS
    卢旺达能源集团
  • 02:30
    塞内联
    USPA
    VS
    浮叶
  • 02:30
    巴拉乙
    鲁毕奥
    VS
    马丁莱德斯马
  • 02:45
    北爱女超
    拉恩FC女足
    VS
    德利城女足
  • 02:45
    北爱女超
    格伦杜兰女足
    VS
    里斯本流浪女足
  • 03:00
    欧洲杯
    法国
    VS
    荷兰
  • 03:00
    北爱女超
    里斯布恩流浪女足
    VS
    克里夫顿维尔女足
  • 03:15
    冰女甲
    阿简尼斯女足
    VS
    阿费查尔丁女足
  • 03:15
    冰女甲
    IR雷克查域克女足
    VS
    科帕沃古女足
  • 04:00
    国际友谊
    巴拉圭U20
    VS
    智利U20
  • 04:00
    冰岛丁
    斯帕尼
    VS
    阿佛坦斯
  • 04:15
    冰女超
    哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足
    VS
    瓦鲁尔女足
  • 05:00
    巴拉乙
    桑坦尼体育会
    VS
    瓜伊雷纳
  • 06:00
    美乙2
    海岸联幻影
    VS
    探路者FC
  • 06:30
    委内超
    加拉加斯野马
    VS
    塔奇拉弗朗蒂诺斯
  • 06:30
    委内超
    瓜里科大教堂
    VS
    皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉
  • 06:40
    哥伦甲
    卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯
    VS
    德尔瓦莱公牛
  • 06:45
    国际友谊
    加拿大U20
    VS
    厄瓜多尔U20
  • 07:00
    委内超
    阿拉瓜托罗斯
    VS
    角斗士
  • 07:00
    委内超
    祖利亚
    VS
    首都斯巴达克斯
  • 07:00
    美乙2
    卡拉马祖
    VS
    兰辛市
  • 07:00
    美乙2
    LVU冲刺
    VS
    大洋城鲁瑞斯特尔斯
  • 07:00
    美乙2
    波士顿城
    VS
    西麻省先锋
  • 07:30
    WNBA
    狂热
    VS
    梦想
  • 07:30
    巴拉甲
    科洛尼亚黄金
    VS
    圣何塞
  • 07:30
    巴拉甲
    奥林比亚国王
    VS
    菲利克斯佩雷斯
  • 07:30
    美乙
    坦帕湾
    VS
    哈特福德竞技
  • 08:00
    波多黎各超
    马雅格斯
    VS
    马纳蒂
  • 08:00
    波多黎各超
    桑图尔塞捕蟹者
    VS
    瓜伊纳沃
  • 08:00
    波多黎各超
    圣赫尔曼
    VS
    卡瓜斯
  • 08:00
    巴拉LNCF女联
    菲利克斯佩雷斯女篮
    VS
    巴拉圣荷西女篮
  • 08:00
    巴拉LNCF女联
    奥林匹亚女王女篮
    VS
    美洲太阳女篮
  • 08:00
    美洲杯
    智利
    VS
    秘鲁
  • 08:00
    美女职
    犹他王室女足
    VS
    奥兰多荣耀女足
  • 08:00
    美乙2
    明尼阿波利斯市SC
    VS
    巴伐利亚
  • 08:30
    美乙2
    AC南休斯顿
    VS
    双城巨嘴鸟
  • 08:40
    哥伦甲
    巴兰基利亚铁塔
    VS
    西玛罗雷斯
  • 09:00
    加拿职
    渥太华竞技
    VS
    骑兵队
  • 09:00
    美乙2
    法拉提隆斯拉什
    VS
    犹他联
  • 09:00
    美乙2
    南加州海马
    VS
    图森
  • 10:00
    WNBA
    阳光
    VS
    王牌
  • 10:00
    澳维U21
    曼宁厄蓝调U21
    VS
    艾文多尔U21
  • 10:00
    澳维U23
    蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
    VS
    艾云达尔U23
  • 10:00
    美乙2
    纳尼联
    VS
    米德莱克斯联
  • 10:00
    美乙2
    巴拉德
    VS
    PDX联
  • 10:15
    澳首U23
    堪培拉克罗地亚U23
    VS
    康纳骑士U23
  • 10:30
    美乙2
    戴维斯遗产SC
    VS
    阿尔马登
  • 11:00
    澳维超
    欧克莱卡诺
    VS
    格林古利
  • 11:00
    日女甲
    播磨阿尔比恩女足
    VS
    NGU名古屋女足
  • 11:00
    澳首U23
    莫纳洛黑豹U23
    VS
    古玛老虎U23